Badge Scheme Winners

 

Forename Age_Cat   <th rteleft"="" id="Award" width="18%"> Award
2013
Noreen
Henderson
FV55
Diamond
2013
Michael
McCabe
MV60
Diamond
2013
Rhona
Goodwin
FV70
Gold
2013
Jeff
Palmer
MV60
Gold
2013
Jenny
Simmonds
SF
Silver
2013
Matt
Cafferky
SM
Silver
2013
John
Rice
MV65
Silver
2013
Peter
Harwood
MV65
Silver
2013
Vicky
LLoyd
SF
Bronze
2013
Marian
Oates
FV70
Bronze
2013
Bruce
Davidson
MV90
Bronze
2012
William
Elder
MV60
Bronze
2012
Matt
Cafferky
SM
Silver
2012
Steve
Wardle
MV40
Silver
2012
Carol
Thomas
FV65
Silver
2012
Peter
Harwood
MV65
Silver
2012
Marion
Oates
FV70
Silver
2012
Linda
Phimister
FV45
Gold
2012
Alistair
Pickburn
SM
Diamond
2012
Andy
Phimister
MV45
Diamond
2012
Julian
Smith
MV50
Diamond
2012
Noreen
Henderson
FV55
Diamond
2012
Mike
McCabe
MV55
Diamond
2012
Rhona
Goodwin
FV70
Diamond
2011
Valeria
Sesto
SF
Diamond
2011
Andy
Phimister
MV45
Diamond
2011
Rhona
Goodwin
FV70
Diamond
2011
Katie
Roby
SF
Gold
2011
Alastair
Pickburn
SM
Gold
2011
Geoff
Walters
MV40
Gold
2011
Neil
Harvey
MV50
Gold
2011
Ve
Stone
FV65
Gold
2011
John
Rice
MV65
Gold
2011
Matt
Cafferky
SM
Silver
2011
Toby
Power
SM
Silver
2011
Isabelle
Parkes
FV40
Silver
2011
Helen
Wright
FV45
Silver
2011
Linda
Phimister
FV45
Silver
2011
Peter
Harwood
MV60
Silver
2011
Bruce
Davidson
MV90
Silver
2011
April
Miller
SF
Bronze
2011
Helen
Sadler
SF
Bronze
2011
Jan
Smylie
SF
Bronze
2011
Jayne
Winderam
FV50
Bronze
2011
John
Winderam
MV50
Bronze
2011
Liz
Power
FV50
Bronze
2010
Frank
Handy
SM
Diamond
2010
Andy
Phimister
MV45
Diamond
2010
Valeria
Sesto
SF
Diamond
2010
Stephen
Wright
SM
Diamond
2010
Tracey
Boulton
FV45
Gold
2010
Diane
Buckley
FV45
Gold
2010
Rhona
Goodwin
FV70
Gold
2010
Phil
Handy
SM
Gold
2010
Noreen
Henderson
FV50
Gold
2010
Jeff
Palmer
MV55
Gold
2010
Caroline
Pemberton
FV45
Gold
2010
Amy
Boulton
JNR
Silver
2010
Matt
Cafferky
SM
Silver
2010
Peter
Harwood
MV60
Silver
2010
Caroline
Holcombe
FV45
Silver
2010
Dai
Hughes
MV50
Silver
2010
Craig
Mutter
SM
Silver
2010
Linda
Phimister
FV45
Silver
2010
Ve
Stone
FV65
Silver
2010
Lynda
Wheeler
FV55
Silver
2010
Becky
Andrews
JNR
Bronze
2010
Tyler
Bloor
JNR
Bronze
2010
Jack
Boulton
JNR
Bronze
2010
Robert
Boulton
JNR
Bronze
2010
Aidan
Brooks
JNR
Bronze
2010
Bruce
Davidson
MV85
Bronze
2010
Valerie
Dennis
FV45
Bronze
2010
Rick
Ford
MV40
Bronze
2010
Samuel
Gears
JNR
Bronze
2010
Tegan
Gears
JNR
Bronze
2010
Connor
Lopez
JNR
Bronze
2010
April
Miller
SF
Bronze
2010
Debbie
Nineham
FV45
Bronze
2010
Trevor
Roberts
MV50
Bronze
2010
Zuzana
Sebestyen
SF
Bronze
2010
Alistair
Tobin
JNR
Bronze
2010
Emma
Tuckey
SF
Bronze
2010
Kim
Turnnidge
SF
Bronze
2010
Graham
West
MV45
Bronze
2009
Rhys
Henderson
MV50
Diamond
2009
Keith
Mitchell
 
Diamond
2009
Jeff
Palmer
MV55
Diamond
2009
Andy
Phimister
MV45
Diamond
2009
Valeria
Sesto
SF
Diamond
2009
Sanjai
Sharma
MV45
Diamond
2009
John
Walsgrove
MV45
Diamond
2009
Rhona
Goodwin
FV70
Gold
2009
Jilly
Pickett
FV70
Gold
2009
Geoff
Simmons
MV55
Gold
2009
Stephen
Wright
SM
Gold
2009
Pauline
Aldworth
FV55
Silver
2009
Lynn
Athorn
FV55
Silver
2009
Diane
Buckley
FV45
Silver
2009
Peter
Harwood
MV60
Silver
2009
Caroline
Holcombe
FV45
Silver
 
2009
Dai
Hughes
MV45
Silver
 
2009
Pauline
Mueller
FV55
Silver
 
2009
Marion
Oates
FV65
Silver
 
2009
Sue
Page
FV60
Silver
 
2009
Ve
Stone
FV65
Silver
 
2009
Hilary
Walsgrove
FV45
Silver
 
2009
Hayley
Ash
 
Bronze
 
2009
Paul
Bailey
MV40
Bronze
 
2009
Karen
Barnes
FV45
Bronze
 
2009
Pauline
Breeze
FV55
Bronze
 
2009
Rachel
Clark
SF
Bronze
 
2009
William
Elder
MV60
Bronze
 
2009
Keiran
Holland
MV80
Bronze
 
2009
Lynn
Kendall
FV50
Bronze
 
2009
Catherine
Page-Dove
SF
Bronze
 
2009
Linda
Phimister
FV45
Bronze
 
2009
Zuzana
Sebestyen
SF
Bronze
 
2009
Debbie
Wilson
FV45
Bronze
 
2008
Howard
Doe
MV55
Diamond
 
2008
Maggie
Kirk
FV60
Diamond
 
2008
Michael
McCabe
MV55
Diamond
 
2008
Keith
Mitchell
 
Diamond
 
2008
Andy
Phimister
MV45
Diamond
 
2008
Rhona
Copp
FV45
Gold
 
2008
Rhona
Goodwin
FV65
Gold
 
2008
Noreen
Henderson
FV50
Gold
 
2008
Jeff
Palmer
MV55
Gold
 
2008
Jilly
Pickett
FV65
Gold
 
2008
John
Rice
MV60
Gold
 
2008
Geoff
Simmons
MV55
Gold
 
2008
Lynda
Wheeler
FV55
Gold
 
2008
Lynn
Athorn
FV55
Silver
 
2008
Peter
Harwood
MV60
Silver
 
2008
Olive
Howlett
FV55
Silver
 
2008
Jack
Macdonald
MV60
Silver
 
2008
Marian
Oates
FV65
Silver
 
2008
Sue
Page
FV60
Silver
 
2008
Wendy
Simmons
FV55
Silver
 
2008
Karen
Barnes
FV45
Bronze
 
2008
Pauline
Breeze
FV55
Bronze
 
2008
Diane
Buckley
FV45
Bronze
 
2008
Matt
Cafferky
SM
Bronze
 
2008
Rachel
Clark
SF
Bronze
 
2008
John
Edwards
SM
Bronze
 
2008
William
Elder
MV60
Bronze
 
2008
Ron
Goodwin
MV70
Bronze
 
2008
Darrelyn
Liberty
 
Bronze
 
2008
Natalie
Oates
SF
Bronze
 
2008
Linda
Phimister
FV40
Bronze
 
2008
Trevor
Roberts
MV50
Bronze
 
2008
David
Rooker
MV40
Bronze
 
2008
Mike
Southwell
MV40
Bronze
 
2008
Lynn
Stevenson
FV45
Bronze